Waldorf Strikers (Nelson) @ La Plata Titans (Edelen)
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
11:45 AM
-
1:00 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
|
Waldorf Titans (Jallow) @ SMYO Surf (Painter)
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
12:00 PM
-
1:15 PM
|
Bensville Park - Field 3
|
|
La Plata Wolves (Tucker) @ La Plata Falcons (Mangano)
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
1:00 PM
-
2:15 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
|
Pisgah Bulldogs (Leming) @ SMYO Crush (Spangler)
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
3:45 PM
-
5:00 PM
|
Bensville Park - Field 3
|
|
La Plata Titans (Edelen) @ Waldorf Sharks (Parnes)
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
5:30 PM
-
6:45 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 3
|
|
SMYO Big Time (Conley) @ La Plata Rebels (Wareham)
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
6:00 PM
-
7:15 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
|
Waldorf Titans (Jallow) @ La Plata Wolves (Tucker)
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
7:15 PM
-
8:30 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
|
SMYO Crush (Spangler) @ Waldorf Titans (Jallow)
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
1:30 PM
-
2:45 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 3
|
|
Pisgah Bulldogs (Leming) @ SMYO Big Time (Conley)
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
2:30 PM
-
3:45 PM
|
Bensville Park - Field 3
|
|
La Plata Rebels (Wareham) @ Waldorf Sharks (Parnes)
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
2:45 PM
-
4:00 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 3
|
|
Waldorf Strikers (Nelson) @ La Plata Bulldogs (Dyson)
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
2:45 PM
-
4:00 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
|
SMYO Surf (Painter) @ La Plata Titans (Edelen)
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
4:00 PM
-
5:15 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
|
La Plata Falcons (Mangano) @ Pisgah Bulldogs (Leming)
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
6:00 PM
-
7:15 PM
|
Pisgah Park - Field S1
|
|
La Plata Bulldogs (Dyson) @ Waldorf Cubs (Billard)
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
5:45 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
White Plains Regional Park - Field D
|
|
SMYO Crush (Spangler) @ La Plata Rebels (Wareham)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
9:00 AM
-
10:15 AM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
|
La Plata Titans (Edelen) @ La Plata Wolves (Tucker)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
10:15 AM
-
11:30 AM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
|
SMYO Surf (Painter) @ SMYO Big Time (Conley)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
10:30 AM
-
11:45 AM
|
Pisgah Park - Field S1
|
|
La Plata Falcons (Mangano) @ La Plata Bulldogs (Dyson)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
11:30 AM
-
12:45 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
|
Waldorf Cubs (Billard) @ Pisgah Bulldogs (Leming)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
11:45 AM
-
1:00 PM
|
Pisgah Park - Field S1
|
|
Waldorf Strikers (Nelson) @ La Plata Wolves (Tucker)
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
6:00 PM
-
7:15 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
|
Waldorf Sharks (Parnes) @ Waldorf Titans (Jallow)
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
6:45 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Game
|
SMYO Surf (Painter) @ La Plata Falcons (Mangano)
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
7:15 PM
-
8:30 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
Game
|
Pisgah Bulldogs (Leming) @ Waldorf Titans (Jallow)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
9:00 AM
-
10:15 AM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Game
|
La Plata Rebels (Wareham) @ La Plata Wolves (Tucker)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
9:00 AM
-
10:15 AM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
Game
|
SMYO Big Time (Conley) @ Waldorf Strikers (Nelson)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
10:15 AM
-
11:30 AM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Game
|
SMYO Crush (Spangler) @ La Plata Titans (Edelen)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
10:15 AM
-
11:30 AM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
Game
|
La Plata Falcons (Mangano) @ Waldorf Sharks (Parnes)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
11:30 AM
-
12:45 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Game
|
Waldorf Cubs (Billard) @ SMYO Surf (Painter)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
11:45 AM
-
1:00 PM
|
Bensville Park - Field 3
|
Game
|
SMYO Big Time (Conley) @ Waldorf Cubs (Billard)
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
5:30 PM
-
6:45 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Game
|
La Plata Titans (Edelen) @ La Plata Rebels (Wareham)
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
6:00 PM
-
7:15 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
Game
|
Waldorf Titans (Jallow) @ La Plata Bulldogs (Dyson)
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
7:15 PM
-
8:30 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
Game
|
Waldorf Sharks (Parnes) @ Waldorf Cubs (Billard)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
11:45 AM
-
1:00 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Game
|
La Plata Falcons (Mangano) @ La Plata Titans (Edelen)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
11:45 AM
-
1:00 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
Game
|
SMYO Surf (Painter) @ SMYO Crush (Spangler)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
11:45 AM
-
1:00 PM
|
Pisgah Park - Field S1
|
Game
|
La Plata Bulldogs (Dyson) @ La Plata Rebels (Wareham)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
1:00 PM
-
2:15 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
Game
|
La Plata Wolves (Tucker) @ SMYO Big Time (Conley)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
1:00 PM
-
2:15 PM
|
Pisgah Park - Field S1
|
Game
|
Waldorf Strikers (Nelson) @ Pisgah Bulldogs (Leming)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
2:15 PM
-
3:30 PM
|
Pisgah Park - Field S1
|
Game
|
La Plata Bulldogs (Dyson) @ Waldorf Sharks (Parnes)
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
5:45 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
White Plains Regional Park - Field D
|
Game
|
Pisgah Bulldogs (Leming) @ SMYO Surf (Painter)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
10:30 AM
-
11:45 AM
|
Bensville Park - Field S3
|
Game
|
La Plata Wolves (Tucker) @ La Plata Bulldogs (Dyson)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
11:30 AM
-
12:45 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
Game
|
SMYO Big Time (Conley) @ Waldorf Titans (Jallow)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
11:45 AM
-
1:00 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Game
|
Waldorf Sharks (Parnes) @ SMYO Crush (Spangler)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
12:00 PM
-
1:15 PM
|
Bensville Park - Field 3
|
Game
|
Waldorf Cubs (Billard) @ La Plata Falcons (Mangano)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
12:45 PM
-
2:00 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
Game
|
La Plata Rebels (Wareham) @ Waldorf Strikers (Nelson)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
1:15 PM
-
2:30 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Game
|
Waldorf Cubs (Billard) @ SMYO Crush (Spangler)
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
5:45 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Game
|
Waldorf Sharks (Parnes) @ Waldorf Strikers (Nelson)
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
7:00 PM
-
8:15 PM
|
White Plains Regional Park - Field D
|
Game
|
La Plata Titans (Edelen) @ Waldorf Cubs (Billard)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:30 AM
-
11:45 AM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Game
|
SMYO Crush (Spangler) @ La Plata Falcons (Mangano)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:30 AM
-
11:45 AM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
|
Game
|
La Plata Bulldogs (Dyson) @ SMYO Big Time (Conley)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:30 AM
-
11:45 AM
|
Pisgah Park - Field S1
|
Game
|
Waldorf Titans (Jallow) @ Waldorf Strikers (Nelson)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
11:45 AM
-
1:00 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Game
|
La Plata Rebels (Wareham) @ SMYO Surf (Painter)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
11:45 AM
-
1:00 PM
|
Pisgah Park - Field S1
|
Game
|
La Plata Wolves (Tucker) @ Pisgah Bulldogs (Leming)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
1:00 PM
-
2:15 PM
|
Pisgah Park - Field S1
|
Game
|