Return to Site
|
View Calendar
|
List Version
-- Select Location --
AMF Bowling Waldorf
Atlantic Kayak Company
Bensville Park
Bensville Park - Basketball Court
Bensville Park - Field 2
Bensville Park - Field 3
Bensville Park - Field 4
Bensville Park - Field 5
Bensville Park - Field F1
Bensville Park - Field S1
Bensville Park - Field S2
Bensville Park - Field S3
Bensville Park - Field S4
Billingsley Community Ctr.
Bryantown Sports Complex
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 1
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 10
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 11
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 12
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 13
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 14
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 15
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 2
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 3
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 4
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 5
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 6
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 7
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 8
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 9
Capital Clubhouse
Charles Wright Field
Charles Wright Field - Field B1
Charles Wright Field - Field B2
Charles Wright Field - Field B3
Charles Wright Field - Field F1
Charles Wright Field - Field S1
Charles Wright Field - Field S2
Cobb Island Playground
Davis Middle School
Donald M Wade Aquatic Ctr.
Elite Gymnastics
Elite Gymnastics - Calm Cove Sensory Space
Elite Gymnastics - Elite Facility Party Room
FB Gwynn Educational Center
Gilbert Run Park
Gilbert Run Park - Amphitheater Pavilion: 04/06/2024 - 08/31/2024 (Hours 8am-7pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Amphitheater Pavilion: 09/01/2024 - 09/30/2024 (Hours 8am-6pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Amphitheater Pavilion: 10/01/2024 - 10/27/2024 (Hours 8am-5pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Brookside Pavilion: 04/06/2024 - 08/31/2024 (Hours 8am-7pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Brookside Pavilion: 09/01/2024 - 09/30/2024 (Hours 8am-6pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Brookside Pavilion: 10/01/2024-10/27/2024 (Hours 8am-5pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Dockside Pavilion: 04/06/2024 - 08/31/2024 (Hours 8am-7pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Dockside Pavilion: 09/01/2024 - 09/30/2024 (Hours 8am-6pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Dockside Pavilion: 10/01/2024-10/27/2024 (Hours 8am-5pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Hill Top: 04/06/2024 - 08/31/2024 (Hours 8am-7pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Hill Top: 09/01/2024 - 09/30/2024 (Hours 8am-6pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Hill Top: 10/01/2024 - 10/27/2024 (Hours 8am-5pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Playground Pavilion: 04/06/2024 - 08/31/2024 (Hours 8am-7pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Playground Pavilion: 09/01/2024 - 09/30/2024 (Hours 8am-6pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Playground Pavilion: 10/01/2024-10/27/2024 (Hours 8am-5pm)
Gilbert Run Park - South Bridge Pavilion: 04/06/2024 - 08/31/2024 (Hours 8am-7pm)
Gilbert Run Park - South Bridge Pavilion: 09/01/2024 - 09/30/2024 (Hours 8am-6pm)
Gilbert Run Park - South Bridge Pavilion: 10/01/2024-10/27/2024 (Hours 8am-5pm)
Hanson Community Center
Henson Community Center
IH-WP Rail Trail
Indian Head Rail Trial
J.C. Parks Elementary
J.P. Ryon Elementary
JP Ryon
La Plata High School
La Plata High School - Gymnasium
La Plata High School - Outdoor Pool
Lackey High School
Lackey HS Gymnasium
Lackey Indoor Pool - Lackey High School
Laurel Springs Park
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
Laurel Springs Park - Field 10
Laurel Springs Park - Field 2
Laurel Springs Park - Field 3
Laurel Springs Park - Field 4
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
Laurel Springs Park - Field 6
Laurel Springs Park - Field 7
Laurel Springs Park - Field 8
Laurel Springs Park - Field 9
Laurel Springs Park - Field F1 (Turf)
Laurel Springs Park - Field F2
Laurel Springs Park - Field S1
Laurel Springs Park - Field S2
Laurel Springs Park - Field S3
Laurel Springs Park - Field S4
Laurel Springs Park - Field S5
Mallows Bay Park
Mattawoman Community Center
Mattawoman Creek Nature Center
Maxwell Hall Park
McDonough Pool
Middleton Hall
Nanjemoy Community Center
Neal Elementary
North Point High School
North Point High School - Gymnasium
North Point High School - Indoor Pool
Oak Ridge Park
Oakridge Field
Oakridge Field - Field 1
Oakridge Field - Field 2
Oakridge Field - Field 3
Oakridge Field - Field 4
Oakridge Field - Field 5
Oakridge Field - Field 6
Oakridge Field - Field 7
Oakridge Field - Field 8
Oakridge Field - Horse Shows
Piccowaxen Community Center
Pisgah Park
Pisgah Park - Field B1
Pisgah Park - Field B2
Pisgah Park - Field B3
Pisgah Park - Field B4
Pisgah Park - Field F1
Pisgah Park - Field S1
Pisgah Park - Field S2
Pisgah Park - Field S3
Pisgah Park - Field S4
Pomonkey Soccer Field
Port Tobacco Players
Port Tobacco Recreation Center
Port Tobacco River Park
Pump it Up Waldorf
Registration Office Port Tobacco
Robert D. Stethem Memorial S
Ruth B Swann Memorial Park
Ruth B Swann Park
Ruth B Swann Park - Field 1 – Baseball
Ruth B Swann Park - Field 2 – Soccer/Football Area
Sky Zone
Smallwood Community Center
Somers Community Center
Southern Park
St. Charles High School
Stethem Memorial Park
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 1
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 10
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 2
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 3
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 4
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 5
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 6
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 7
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 8
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 9
Stethem Memorial Park - Field F1
Stoddert Community Center
T.C. Martin Elementary
Thomas Stone High School
Thomas Stone High School - Gymnasium
Thomas Stone High School - Outdoor Pool
Thomas Stone High School - Soccer Field
Turkey Hill Park
Turkey Hill Park - Bocce Courts
Turkey Hill Park - Disc Golf Course
Turkey Hill Park - Field 1
Turkey Hill Park - Field 2
Turkey Hill Park - Field 3
Turkey Hill Park - Field 4
Turkey Hill Park - Field 5
Turkey Hill Park - Field F1
Turkey Hill Park - Lacrosse Field L1
Turkey Hill Park - Soccer Field S6
Turkey Hill Park - Soccer Fields S7
Wade Community Center
Waldorf Senior & Recreation
Westlake High School
White Plains Golf Course
White Plains Regional Park
White Plains Regional Park - Field A
White Plains Regional Park - Field B
White Plains Regional Park - Field C
White Plains Regional Park - Field D
White Plains Regional Park - Field E (Turf)
White Plains Skate Park
to
Show Location
Thursday April 25, 2024
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Reserved
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Reserved
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Reserved
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Reserved
Friday April 26, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Reserved
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Vibe @ Blackout
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Base Snatchers @ Kicks-n-Grins
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Kicks-n-Grins @ Base Snatchers
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Blackout @ Vibe
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Bundtcakes @ Mother Kickers
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Mother Kickers @ Bundtcakes
Saturday April 27, 2024
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Reserved
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Reserved
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Reserved
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Reserved
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Reserved
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Reserved
Sunday April 28, 2024
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Reserved
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Reserved
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Reserved
Monday April 29, 2024
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Reserved
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Reserved
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Reserved
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION - 18+ Men's 11v11: Waldorf FC @ DP La Plata
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION - 18+ Men's 11v11: Clinton FC @ Waldorf United
Tuesday April 30, 2024
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Youth Kickball - Spring Youth Kickball
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Youth Kickball - Spring Youth Kickball
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Reserved
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Youth Kickball - Spring Youth Kickball
Wednesday May 1, 2024
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION - 35+ Men's 11v11: LOS BOLOS @ El Chapin
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION - 35+ Men's 11v11: Dp La Plata @ Red Team
Thursday May 2, 2024
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024 - U15 Girls Outdoor Soccer: Waldorf Violet Elite (Scarafile) @ Waldorf Fire (Hunt)
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024 - U19 Co-Ed Outdoor Soccer: Waldorf Revolution (King) @ Waldorf Pink Panthers (Cantillano)
Friday May 3, 2024
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Blackout @ Base Snatchers
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Mother Kickers @ Kicks-n-Grins
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Kicks-n-Grins @ Mother Kickers
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Base Snatchers @ Blackout
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Bundtcakes @ Vibe
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Vibe @ Bundtcakes
Monday May 6, 2024
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION - 18+ Men's 11v11: Waldorf United @ DP La Plata
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION - 18+ Men's 11v11: Clinton FC @ Waldorf FC
Tuesday May 7, 2024
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Youth Kickball - Spring Youth Kickball
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Youth Kickball - Spring Youth Kickball
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Youth Kickball - Spring Youth Kickball
Wednesday May 8, 2024
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024 - U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer: La Plata Bulldogs (Dyson) @ Waldorf Sharks (Parnes)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION - 35+ Men's 11v11: Waldorf Freedom FC @ Red Team
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION - 35+ Men's 11v11: El Chapin @ Southern Maryland FC (S.F.C)
Friday May 10, 2024
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Blackout @ Bundtcakes
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Base Snatchers @ Mother Kickers
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Mother Kickers @ Base Snatchers
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Bundtcakes @ Blackout
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Vibe @ Kicks-n-Grins
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Kicks-n-Grins @ Vibe
Monday May 13, 2024
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION - 18+ Men's 11v11: Waldorf United @ Waldorf FC
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION - 18+ Men's 11v11: DP La Plata @ Clinton FC
Tuesday May 14, 2024
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Youth Kickball - Spring Youth Kickball
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Youth Kickball - Spring Youth Kickball
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024 - U15 Girls Outdoor Soccer: La Plata Originators (Hernandez) @ Waldorf Fire (Hunt)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Youth Kickball - Spring Youth Kickball
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024 - U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer: Waldorf Sharks (Parnes) @ Waldorf Strikers (Nelson)
Wednesday May 15, 2024
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION - 35+ Men's 11v11: Southern Maryland FC (S.F.C) @ Waldorf Freedom FC
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION - 35+ Men's 11v11: LOS BOLOS @ Dp La Plata
Friday May 17, 2024
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Mother Kickers @ Vibe
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Blackout @ Kicks-n-Grins
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Kicks-n-Grins @ Blackout
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Vibe @ Mother Kickers
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Bundtcakes @ Base Snatchers
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Adult Kickball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring League - Women's : Base Snatchers @ Bundtcakes
Monday May 20, 2024
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION - 18+ Men's 11v11: DP La Plata @ Waldorf FC
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION - 18+ Men's 11v11: Clinton FC @ Waldorf United
Tuesday May 21, 2024
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Youth Kickball - Spring Youth Kickball
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Youth Kickball - Spring Youth Kickball
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Youth Kickball - Spring Youth Kickball
Wednesday May 22, 2024
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION - 35+ Men's 11v11: Red Team @ LOS BOLOS
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION - 35+ Men's 11v11: Waldorf Freedom FC @ El Chapin