Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Western
|
La Plata Heat Seekers (Matthews) @ La Plata Shockwave (Sessions)
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Rugrats (Welch) @ La Plata Comets (McVerry)
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Nightmare (Distler) @ La Plata Originators (Hernandez)
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Pandas (Vogt) @ La Plata Wizards (Moss)
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
06:45 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
Waldorf (Yehek) @ La Plata Green Goblins (Harvison)
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
07:15 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Fire (Hunt) @ La Plata Chaos (Vasquez)
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
07:15 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Plant Farm Rentals @ Greens Wine & Spirits
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Ideal Air @ E.L Webster Insurance
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Greens Wine & Spirits @ Plant Farm Rentals
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
E.L Webster Insurance @ Ideal Air
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Mahoney and Mahoney @ Top Notch
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Top Notch @ Mahoney and Mahoney
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Lightning Bolts (Hays) @ La Plata Comets (McVerry)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Rebels (Wareham) @ La Plata Wolves (Tucker)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Western
|
Waldorf Black Dragons (Harrell) @ La Plata Heat Seekers (Matthews)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Pandas (Vogt) @ La Plata Wildcats (Jones)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Crush (Spangler) @ La Plata Titans (Edelen)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
SMYO Predators (Jones) @ La Plata Arensal (Guzman)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
Waldorf Knights (Theodore) @ La Plata Green Goblins (Harvison)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Originators (Hernandez) @ La Plata Fire (Godfrey)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Mystics (Taylor) @ La Plata Flamingos (Strauss)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Phoenix (Blondell) @ La Plata Chaos (Vasquez)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
12:45 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
La Plata Hawks (Sekuterski) @ La Plata Storm (Coombs)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
12:45 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - Spring
|
Co-Rec South
|
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec South
|
Playin Around @ The Juniors
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec South
|
Bat Scratchers @ E.L Webster Insurance
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION
|
Women 7v7
|
Sirens @ The Flashes
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec South
|
The Juniors @ Playin Around
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec South
|
E.L Webster Insurance @ Bat Scratchers
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION
|
Women 7v7
|
Blitz @ The Blooms
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 04:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec South
|
The Juniors @ Playin Around
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION
|
Women 7v7
|
Dp La Plata 2 @ Victorious Secret
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - Spring
|
Men's
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Men's
|
Devil's Den Escape Rooms @ The Bucci Boys
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Men's
|
Swingerz @ FNNS Services
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Men's
|
Waldorf Toyota Collision Center @ No Marbles
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Men's
|
No Marbles @ Waldorf Toyota Collision Center
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Men's
|
FNNS Services @ Swingerz
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Men's
|
The Bucci Boys @ Devil's Den Escape Rooms
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Men's
|
Paul Tackish Construction @ John Goudie Electric
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Men's
|
Waldorf Ford @ FOP Lawmen
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Men's
|
Waldorf Ford @ FOP Lawmen
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Men's
|
John Goudie Electric @ Paul Tackish Construction
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Western
|
La Plata Shockwave (Sessions) @ La Plata Wild Things (Tarbox)
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Boys Outdoor Soccer Western
|
La Plata New Castle (El Bechri) @ SMYO Argentina (Cavanaugh)
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Phoenix (Blondell) @ La Plata Fire (Godfrey)
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Western
|
Waldorf United (McIver) @ La Plata Heat Seekers (Matthews)
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
06:45 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U19 Co-Ed Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata New Castle (El Bechri) @ La Plata Rebels (Heier)
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
07:15 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Panthers (Lofty) @ La Plata Lightning Bolts (Hays)
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
07:15 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION
|
35+ Men's 11v11
|
Southern Maryland FC (S.F.C) @ Green Machine
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION
|
35+ Men's 11v11
|
Sabi Boys @ Waldorf Freedom FC
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
SMYO Gunners (Johnson) @ La Plata Griffins (Moss)
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Titans (Edelen) @ La Plata Rebels (Wareham)
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
Waldorf Chargers (Fields) @ La Plata Hawks (Sekuterski)
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
06:45 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Titans (Jallow) @ La Plata Bulldogs (Dyson)
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
07:15 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Ideal Air @ Greens Wine & Spirits
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Plant Farm Rentals @ Mahoney and Mahoney
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Greens Wine & Spirits @ Ideal Air
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Mahoney and Mahoney @ Plant Farm Rentals
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
E.L Webster Insurance @ Bayside Thunder
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Bayside Thunder @ E.L Webster Insurance
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Western
|
La Plata Wild Things (Tarbox) @ La Plata Heat Seekers (Matthews)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Twizzlers (Marvin) @ La Plata Arsenal (Gough)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U19 Co-Ed Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Pink Panthers (Cantillano) @ La Plata Rebels (Heier)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Rugrats (Welch) @ La Plata Vipers (Messick)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Wildcats (Jones) @ La Plata Flamingos (Strauss)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Chaos (Vasquez) @ La Plata Originators (Hernandez)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
SMYO Galaxy (Alarcon) @ La Plata Arensal (Guzman)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Western
|
SMYO Crush (Dryden) @ La Plata Shockwave (Sessions)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Falcons (Mangano) @ La Plata Titans (Edelen)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
11:45 AM - 01:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Mystics (Taylor) @ La Plata Lightning (Clinch)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
12:45 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Bulldogs (Dyson) @ La Plata Rebels (Wareham)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 02:15 PM
|
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION
|
Women 7v7
|
Victorious Secret @ Blitz
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - Spring
|
Co-Rec South
|
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec South
|
E.L Webster Insurance @ Plant Farm Rentals
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec South
|
Bat Scratchers @ The Juniors
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec South
|
Plant Farm Rentals @ E.L Webster Insurance
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec South
|
The Juniors @ Bat Scratchers
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION
|
Women 7v7
|
The Flashes @ Dp La Plata 2
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 04:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec South
|
The Juniors @ E.L Webster Insurance
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION
|
Women 7v7
|
The Blooms @ Sirens
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - Spring
|
Men's
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Men's
|
John Goudie Electric @ No Marbles
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Men's
|
No Marbles @ John Goudie Electric
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION
|
35+ Men's 11v11
|
Green Machine @ Dp La Plata
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION
|
35+ Men's 11v11
|
Sabi Boys @ LOS BOLOS
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
Waldorf Thunder (Alston) @ La Plata Hawks (Sekuterski)
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Blue Angels (Scarafile) @ La Plata Arsenal (Gough)
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
Waldorf Chargers (Fields) @ La Plata Storm (Coombs)
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
06:45 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Warriors (Jacobs) @ La Plata Vipers (Messick)
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
07:15 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Mahoney and Mahoney @ Bayside Thunder
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Greens Wine & Spirits @ E.L Webster Insurance
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Bayside Thunder @ Mahoney and Mahoney
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
E.L Webster Insurance @ Greens Wine & Spirits
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Mahoney and Mahoney @ Bayside Thunder
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Plant Farm Rentals @ Top Notch
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Bayside Thunder @ Mahoney and Mahoney
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Top Notch @ Plant Farm Rentals
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Cosmos (Dade) @ La Plata Wizards (Moss)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Thunder (Weavill) @ La Plata Arsenal (Gough)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Fire (Hunt) @ La Plata Originators (Hernandez)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Chaos (Vasquez) @ La Plata Fire (Godfrey)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Boys Outdoor Soccer Western
|
Waldorf Royals (Stith) @ La Plata New Castle (El Bechri)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Mystics (Taylor) @ La Plata Pandas (Vogt)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Dolphins (Garrison) @ La Plata Wildcats (Jones)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Boys Outdoor Soccer Western
|
SMYO Showstoppers (Rodriguez) @ La Plata Galaxy (Dude)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Wolves (Tucker) @ La Plata Bulldogs (Dyson)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Cubs (Billard) @ La Plata Falcons (Mangano)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
12:45 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Royals (Benitez) @ La Plata Flamingos (Strauss)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
12:45 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
La Plata Arensal (Guzman) @ La Plata Green Goblins (Harvison)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
12:45 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - Spring
|
Co-Rec South
|
|
Sunday May 12, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - Spring
|
Men's
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
Waldorf Man City FC (Douglas) @ La Plata Hawks (Sekuterski)
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Western
|
Waldorf Gold Dragons (Miller) @ La Plata Shockwave (Sessions)
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Western
|
SMYO InterMiami (Tippett) @ La Plata Wild Things (Tarbox)
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
06:45 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION
|
35+ Men's 11v11
|
Red Team @ Sabi Boys
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION
|
35+ Men's 11v11
|
El Chapin @ Green Machine
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Wildcats (Jones) @ La Plata Wizards (Moss)
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Warriors (Jacobs) @ La Plata Lightning Bolts (Hays)
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Flamingos (Strauss) @ La Plata Lightning (Clinch)
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
06:45 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Panthers (Lofty) @ La Plata Vipers (Messick)
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
07:15 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Mahoney and Mahoney @ Greens Wine & Spirits
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Plant Farm Rentals @ Bayside Thunder
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Greens Wine & Spirits @ Mahoney and Mahoney
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Bayside Thunder @ Plant Farm Rentals
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Ideal Air @ Top Notch
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
Top Notch @ Ideal Air
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
La Plata Storm (Coombs) @ La Plata Plus Ultra (Stinson)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Rugrats (Welch) @ La Plata Lightning Bolts (Hays)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U19 Co-Ed Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Revolution (King) @ La Plata New Castle (El Bechri)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Vipers (Messick) @ La Plata Comets (McVerry)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
La Plata Hawks (Sekuterski) @ La Plata Griffins (Moss)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Crush (Spangler) @ La Plata Falcons (Mangano)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Panthers (Wilson) @ La Plata Arsenal (Gough)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Busy Bees (Ellerby) @ La Plata Pandas (Vogt)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Nightmare (Distler) @ Waldorf Fire (Hunt)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
11:45 AM - 01:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Boys Outdoor Soccer Western
|
La Plata Galaxy (Dude) @ La Plata New Castle (El Bechri)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
12:45 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Western
|
SMYO Crush (Dryden) @ La Plata Heat Seekers (Matthews)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
12:45 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Phoenix (Blondell) @ La Plata Originators (Hernandez)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 02:15 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
SMYO Galaxy (Alarcon) @ La Plata Green Goblins (Harvison)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
|
Adult Softball - Spring
|
Co-Rec South
|
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec South
|
Bat Scratchers @ Playin Around
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec South
|
Plant Farm Rentals @ The Juniors
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION
|
Women 7v7
|
Blitz @ Dp La Plata 2
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec South
|
Playin Around @ Bat Scratchers
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec South
|
The Juniors @ Plant Farm Rentals
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION
|
Women 7v7
|
Victorious Secret @ Sirens
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 04:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - ROSTER REGISTRATION - Spring
|
Co-Rec South
|
Playin Around @ Bat Scratchers
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION
|
Women 7v7
|
The Blooms @ The Flashes
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Adult Softball - Spring
|
Men's
|
|
Monday May 20, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION
|
35+ Men's 11v11
|
Dp La Plata @ Southern Maryland FC (S.F.C)
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Spring - Adult Soccer League - ROSTER REGISTRATION
|
35+ Men's 11v11
|
Green Machine @ Sabi Boys
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Adult Softball - Spring
|
Co-Rec North
|
|
Friday May 24, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|