|
Reserved
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U19 Co-Ed Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Rebels (Heier) @ SMYO Legacy (Harley
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Fire (Hunt) @ SMYO Nightmare (Distler)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Cubs (Billard) @ SMYO Surf (Painter)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
11:45 AM - 01:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 04:45 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:45 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
Middle School Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football
|
Middle School Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:15 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Adult Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football
|
Adult Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Middle School Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football
|
Middle School Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:15 PM
|
Adult Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football
|
Adult Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U19 Co-Ed Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Pink Panthers (Cantillano) @ SMYO Legacy (Harley
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
Pisgah Bulldogs (Leming) @ SMYO Surf (Painter)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Sharks (Parnes) @ SMYO Crush (Spangler)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 01:15 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Violet Elite (Scarafile) @ SMYO Phoenix (Blondell)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 02:15 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Middle School Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football
|
Middle School Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:15 PM
|
Adult Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football
|
Adult Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U19 Co-Ed Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Wild Tangerines (Gomez) @ SMYO Legacy (Harley
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:15 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|