|
Reserved
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
SMYO Hammerheads (Getty) @ SMYO Gunners (Johnson)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
Waldorf Eagles (Perez) @ SMYO Predators (Jones)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U19 Co-Ed Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata New Castle (El Bechri) @ Pisgah Bulldogs (Milstead)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
La Plata Green Goblins (Harvison) @ Pisgah Bulldogs (Dudley)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Wizards (Moss) @ SMYO Mystics (Taylor)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Surf (Painter) @ SMYO Big Time (Conley)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Twizzlers (Marvin) @ SMYO Rugrats (Welch)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Busy Bees (Ellerby) @ SMYO Dolphins (Garrison)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Cubs (Billard) @ Pisgah Bulldogs (Leming)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
11:45 AM - 01:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
SMYO Soseiki FC (Robinson) @ Pisgah Bulldogs (Rak)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
12:45 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Nightmare (Distler) @ SMYO Phoenix (Blondell)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 02:15 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Western
|
La Plata Shockwave (Sessions) @ SMYO Leathernecks (Wilhelm)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
La Plata Storm (Coombs) @ SMYO Hammerheads (Getty)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Comets (McVerry) @ SMYO Panthers (Wilson)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U19 Co-Ed Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Legacy (Harley @ Pisgah Bulldogs (Milstead)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
La Plata Green Goblins (Harvison) @ SMYO Predators (Jones)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
SMYO Gunners (Johnson) @ SMYO Soseiki FC (Robinson)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Violet Elite (Scarafile) @ SMYO Nightmare (Distler)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Boys Outdoor Soccer Western
|
La Plata New Castle (El Bechri) @ SMYO Argentina (Cavanaugh)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
La Plata Hawks (Sekuterski) @ Pisgah Bulldogs (Rak)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Surf (Painter) @ SMYO Crush (Spangler)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
11:45 AM - 01:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Western
|
Waldorf Vipers (Benites) @ SMYO Leathernecks (Wilhelm)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
12:45 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Wolves (Tucker) @ SMYO Big Time (Conley)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 02:15 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Strikers (Nelson) @ Pisgah Bulldogs (Leming)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
02:15 PM - 03:30 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Reserved
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Boys Outdoor Soccer Western
|
SMYO Showstoppers (Rodriguez) @ SMYO Argentina (Cavanaugh)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U19 Co-Ed Outdoor Soccer
|
Waldorf Pink Panthers (Cantillano) @ Pisgah Bulldogs (Milstead)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U12 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
Pisgah Bulldogs (Dudley) @ SMYO Predators (Jones)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Bulldogs (Dyson) @ SMYO Big Time (Conley)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
Waldorf Thunder (Alston) @ SMYO Gunners (Johnson)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Rebels (Wareham) @ SMYO Surf (Painter)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
11:45 AM - 01:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Girls Outdoor Soccer
|
SMYO Dolphins (Garrison) @ SMYO Mystics (Taylor)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
12:45 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U15 Boys Outdoor Soccer
|
La Plata Wolves (Tucker) @ Pisgah Bulldogs (Leming)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 02:15 PM
|
Southern Maryland Youth Soccer League - Youth Game Schedule's 2024
|
U10 Boys Outdoor Soccer Eastern
|
Waldorf Chargers (Fields) @ SMYO Hammerheads (Getty)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
|