La Plata Shockwave (Sessions) @ SMYO InterMiami (Tippett)
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
2:30 PM
-
3:45 PM
|
SMYO - 2
|
Game
|
Waldorf Black Dragons (Harrell) @ SMYO Crush (Dryden)
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
3:45 PM
-
5:00 PM
|
SMYO - 2
|
Game
|
La Plata Heat Seekers (Matthews) @ SMYO Leathernecks (Wilhelm)
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
5:00 PM
-
6:15 PM
|
SMYO - 2
|
Game
|
Waldorf Gold Dragons (Miller) @ Waldorf United (McIver)
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
6:45 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 8
|
Game
|
Waldorf Black Dragons (Harrell) @ La Plata Shockwave (Sessions)
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
6:45 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
Waldorf Vipers (Benites) @ La Plata Wild Things (Tarbox)
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
12:00 PM
-
1:15 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
La Plata Heat Seekers (Matthews) @ Waldorf Gold Dragons (Miller)
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
1:15 PM
-
2:30 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 8
|
Game
|
Waldorf United (McIver) @ SMYO Crush (Dryden)
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
2:30 PM
-
3:45 PM
|
SMYO - 2
|
Game
|
SMYO Leathernecks (Wilhelm) @ SMYO InterMiami (Tippett)
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
3:45 PM
-
5:00 PM
|
SMYO - 2
|
Game
|
La Plata Wild Things (Tarbox) @ Waldorf United (McIver)
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
5:30 PM
-
6:45 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 8
|
Game
|
Waldorf Vipers (Benites) @ SMYO InterMiami (Tippett)
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
5:30 PM
-
6:45 PM
|
SMYO - 2
|
Game
|
SMYO InterMiami (Tippett) @ Waldorf Black Dragons (Harrell)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
9:00 AM
-
10:15 AM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 11
|
Game
|
SMYO Crush (Dryden) @ La Plata Wild Things (Tarbox)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
9:00 AM
-
10:15 AM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
La Plata Heat Seekers (Matthews) @ Waldorf Vipers (Benites)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
10:15 AM
-
11:30 AM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 11
|
Game
|
La Plata Shockwave (Sessions) @ SMYO Leathernecks (Wilhelm)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
2:00 PM
-
3:15 PM
|
Pisgah Park - Field S2
|
Game
|
Waldorf Gold Dragons (Miller) @ Waldorf Vipers (Benites)
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
5:30 PM
-
6:45 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 8
|
Game
|
La Plata Heat Seekers (Matthews) @ La Plata Shockwave (Sessions)
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
5:30 PM
-
6:45 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
SMYO Leathernecks (Wilhelm) @ Waldorf United (McIver)
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
6:45 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 8
|
Game
|
La Plata Shockwave (Sessions) @ Waldorf Vipers (Benites)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
9:00 AM
-
10:15 AM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 11
|
Game
|
La Plata Wild Things (Tarbox) @ Waldorf Gold Dragons (Miller)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
9:00 AM
-
10:15 AM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 8
|
Game
|
Waldorf Black Dragons (Harrell) @ La Plata Heat Seekers (Matthews)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
9:00 AM
-
10:15 AM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
SMYO InterMiami (Tippett) @ SMYO Crush (Dryden)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
12:45 PM
-
2:00 PM
|
SMYO - 2
|
Game
|
La Plata Shockwave (Sessions) @ La Plata Wild Things (Tarbox)
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
5:30 PM
-
6:45 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
SMYO Leathernecks (Wilhelm) @ SMYO Crush (Dryden)
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
5:30 PM
-
6:45 PM
|
SMYO - 2
|
Game
|
Waldorf Black Dragons (Harrell) @ Waldorf Gold Dragons (Miller)
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
6:45 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 11
|
Game
|
Waldorf United (McIver) @ La Plata Heat Seekers (Matthews)
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
6:45 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
Waldorf United (McIver) @ Waldorf Black Dragons (Harrell)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
9:00 AM
-
10:15 AM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 8
|
Game
|
La Plata Wild Things (Tarbox) @ La Plata Heat Seekers (Matthews)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
9:00 AM
-
10:15 AM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
SMYO InterMiami (Tippett) @ Waldorf Gold Dragons (Miller)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
11:30 AM
-
12:45 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 11
|
Game
|
SMYO Crush (Dryden) @ La Plata Shockwave (Sessions)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
11:30 AM
-
12:45 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
Waldorf Vipers (Benites) @ SMYO Leathernecks (Wilhelm)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
12:45 PM
-
2:00 PM
|
Pisgah Park - Field S2
|
Game
|
La Plata Wild Things (Tarbox) @ Waldorf Black Dragons (Harrell)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
9:00 AM
-
10:15 AM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 8
|
Game
|
Waldorf Gold Dragons (Miller) @ SMYO InterMiami (Tippett)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
9:00 AM
-
10:15 AM
|
SMYO - 2
|
Game
|
SMYO Crush (Dryden) @ Waldorf Vipers (Benites)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
10:15 AM
-
11:30 AM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 8
|
Game
|
Waldorf United (McIver) @ SMYO InterMiami (Tippett)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
2:00 PM
-
3:15 PM
|
SMYO - 2
|
Game
|
Waldorf Gold Dragons (Miller) @ La Plata Shockwave (Sessions)
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
5:30 PM
-
6:45 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
SMYO InterMiami (Tippett) @ La Plata Wild Things (Tarbox)
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
6:45 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
Waldorf Vipers (Benites) @ Waldorf United (McIver)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
9:00 AM
-
10:15 AM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 11
|
Game
|
SMYO Leathernecks (Wilhelm) @ Waldorf Black Dragons (Harrell)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:15 AM
-
11:30 AM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 11
|
Game
|
SMYO Crush (Dryden) @ La Plata Heat Seekers (Matthews)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
12:45 PM
-
2:00 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|