Pisgah Bulldogs (Rak) @ La Plata Plus Ultra (Stinson)
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
10:15 AM
-
11:30 AM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
SMYO Hammerheads (Getty) @ La Plata Hawks (Sekuterski)
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
11:30 AM
-
12:45 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
SMYO Soseiki FC (Robinson) @ La Plata Griffins (Moss)
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
12:45 PM
-
2:00 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
La Plata Storm (Coombs) @ SMYO Gunners (Johnson)
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
6:15 PM
-
7:30 PM
|
SMYO - 2
|
Game
|
La Plata Storm (Coombs) @ Waldorf Thunder (Alston)
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
5:30 PM
-
6:45 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 8
|
Game
|
SMYO Soseiki FC (Robinson) @ Waldorf Chargers (Fields)
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
12:00 PM
-
1:15 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 11
|
Game
|
SMYO Gunners (Johnson) @ Waldorf Man City FC (Douglas)
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
1:15 PM
-
2:30 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 11
|
Game
|
La Plata Plus Ultra (Stinson) @ La Plata Griffins (Moss)
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
1:15 PM
-
2:30 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
SMYO Hammerheads (Getty) @ Pisgah Bulldogs (Rak)
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
5:00 PM
-
6:15 PM
|
SMYO - 2
|
Game
|
Waldorf Thunder (Alston) @ Waldorf Chargers (Fields)
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
6:45 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 8
|
Game
|
SMYO Gunners (Johnson) @ La Plata Plus Ultra (Stinson)
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
6:45 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
SMYO Hammerheads (Getty) @ SMYO Soseiki FC (Robinson)
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
6:45 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
SMYO - 2
|
Game
|
La Plata Hawks (Sekuterski) @ Waldorf Chargers (Fields)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
9:00 AM
-
10:15 AM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 8
|
Game
|
SMYO Hammerheads (Getty) @ SMYO Gunners (Johnson)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
9:00 AM
-
10:15 AM
|
Pisgah Park - Field S2
|
Game
|
La Plata Plus Ultra (Stinson) @ Waldorf Thunder (Alston)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
11:30 AM
-
12:45 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 11
|
Game
|
Waldorf Man City FC (Douglas) @ La Plata Storm (Coombs)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
12:45 PM
-
2:00 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
SMYO Soseiki FC (Robinson) @ Pisgah Bulldogs (Rak)
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
12:45 PM
-
2:00 PM
|
Pisgah Park - Field S2
|
Game
|
Waldorf Man City FC (Douglas) @ Waldorf Chargers (Fields)
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
5:30 PM
-
6:45 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 11
|
Game
|
SMYO Soseiki FC (Robinson) @ La Plata Hawks (Sekuterski)
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
5:30 PM
-
6:45 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
Pisgah Bulldogs (Rak) @ Waldorf Thunder (Alston)
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
6:45 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 11
|
Game
|
La Plata Griffins (Moss) @ La Plata Storm (Coombs)
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
6:45 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
Waldorf Chargers (Fields) @ Pisgah Bulldogs (Rak)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
9:00 AM
-
10:15 AM
|
SMYO - 2
|
Game
|
La Plata Griffins (Moss) @ Waldorf Man City FC (Douglas)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
10:15 AM
-
11:30 AM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 11
|
Game
|
La Plata Plus Ultra (Stinson) @ SMYO Soseiki FC (Robinson)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
10:15 AM
-
11:30 AM
|
SMYO - 2
|
Game
|
Waldorf Thunder (Alston) @ SMYO Hammerheads (Getty)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
11:30 AM
-
12:45 PM
|
SMYO - 2
|
Game
|
La Plata Hawks (Sekuterski) @ La Plata Storm (Coombs)
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
12:45 PM
-
2:00 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
SMYO Gunners (Johnson) @ La Plata Griffins (Moss)
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
5:30 PM
-
6:45 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
Waldorf Chargers (Fields) @ La Plata Hawks (Sekuterski)
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
6:45 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
La Plata Storm (Coombs) @ SMYO Hammerheads (Getty)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
9:00 AM
-
10:15 AM
|
Pisgah Park - Field S2
|
Game
|
La Plata Plus Ultra (Stinson) @ Waldorf Man City FC (Douglas)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
10:15 AM
-
11:30 AM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 8
|
Game
|
SMYO Gunners (Johnson) @ SMYO Soseiki FC (Robinson)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
10:15 AM
-
11:30 AM
|
Pisgah Park - Field S2
|
Game
|
La Plata Griffins (Moss) @ Waldorf Thunder (Alston)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
11:30 AM
-
12:45 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 8
|
Game
|
La Plata Hawks (Sekuterski) @ Pisgah Bulldogs (Rak)
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
11:30 AM
-
12:45 PM
|
Pisgah Park - Field S2
|
Game
|
Waldorf Thunder (Alston) @ La Plata Hawks (Sekuterski)
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
5:30 PM
-
6:45 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
Waldorf Chargers (Fields) @ La Plata Storm (Coombs)
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
6:45 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
Waldorf Man City FC (Douglas) @ SMYO Soseiki FC (Robinson)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
10:15 AM
-
11:30 AM
|
SMYO - 2
|
Game
|
Pisgah Bulldogs (Rak) @ SMYO Gunners (Johnson)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
11:30 AM
-
12:45 PM
|
SMYO - 2
|
Game
|
La Plata Griffins (Moss) @ SMYO Hammerheads (Getty)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
12:45 PM
-
2:00 PM
|
SMYO - 2
|
Game
|
Waldorf Man City FC (Douglas) @ La Plata Hawks (Sekuterski)
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
6:00 PM
-
7:15 PM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
La Plata Storm (Coombs) @ La Plata Plus Ultra (Stinson)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
9:00 AM
-
10:15 AM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
La Plata Hawks (Sekuterski) @ La Plata Griffins (Moss)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:15 AM
-
11:30 AM
|
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
|
Game
|
Waldorf Thunder (Alston) @ SMYO Gunners (Johnson)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
11:30 AM
-
12:45 PM
|
Pisgah Park - Field S2
|
Game
|
Pisgah Bulldogs (Rak) @ Waldorf Man City FC (Douglas)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
2:00 PM
-
3:15 PM
|
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 11
|
Game
|
Waldorf Chargers (Fields) @ SMYO Hammerheads (Getty)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
2:00 PM
-
3:15 PM
|
Pisgah Park - Field S2
|
Game
|