Return to Site
|
View Calendar
|
List Version
-- Select Location --
AMF Bowling Waldorf
Atlantic Kayak Company
Bensville Park
Bensville Park - Basketball Court
Bensville Park - Field 2
Bensville Park - Field 3
Bensville Park - Field 4
Bensville Park - Field 5
Bensville Park - Field F1
Bensville Park - Field S1
Bensville Park - Field S2
Bensville Park - Field S3
Bensville Park - Field S4
Billingsley Community Ctr.
Bryantown Sports Complex
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 1
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 10
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 11
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 12
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 13
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 14
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 15
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 2
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 3
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 4
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 5
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 6
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 7
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 8
Bryantown Sports Complex - Field 9
Capital Clubhouse
Charles Wright Field
Charles Wright Field - Field B1
Charles Wright Field - Field B2
Charles Wright Field - Field B3
Charles Wright Field - Field F1
Charles Wright Field - Field S1
Charles Wright Field - Field S2
Cobb Island Playground
Davis Middle School
Donald M Wade Aquatic Ctr.
Elite Gymnastics
Elite Gymnastics - Calm Cove Sensory Space
Elite Gymnastics - Elite Facility Party Room
FB Gwynn Educational Center
Gilbert Run Park
Gilbert Run Park - Amphitheater Pavilion: 04/06/2024 - 08/31/2024 (Hours 8am-7pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Amphitheater Pavilion: 09/01/2024 - 09/30/2024 (Hours 8am-6pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Amphitheater Pavilion: 10/01/2024 - 10/27/2024 (Hours 8am-5pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Brookside Pavilion: 04/06/2024 - 08/31/2024 (Hours 8am-7pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Brookside Pavilion: 09/01/2024 - 09/30/2024 (Hours 8am-6pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Brookside Pavilion: 10/01/2024-10/27/2024 (Hours 8am-5pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Dockside Pavilion: 04/06/2024 - 08/31/2024 (Hours 8am-7pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Dockside Pavilion: 09/01/2024 - 09/30/2024 (Hours 8am-6pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Dockside Pavilion: 10/01/2024-10/27/2024 (Hours 8am-5pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Hill Top: 04/06/2024 - 08/31/2024 (Hours 8am-7pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Hill Top: 09/01/2024 - 09/30/2024 (Hours 8am-6pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Hill Top: 10/01/2024 - 10/27/2024 (Hours 8am-5pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Playground Pavilion: 04/06/2024 - 08/31/2024 (Hours 8am-7pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Playground Pavilion: 09/01/2024 - 09/30/2024 (Hours 8am-6pm)
Gilbert Run Park - Playground Pavilion: 10/01/2024-10/27/2024 (Hours 8am-5pm)
Gilbert Run Park - South Bridge Pavilion: 04/06/2024 - 08/31/2024 (Hours 8am-7pm)
Gilbert Run Park - South Bridge Pavilion: 09/01/2024 - 09/30/2024 (Hours 8am-6pm)
Gilbert Run Park - South Bridge Pavilion: 10/01/2024-10/27/2024 (Hours 8am-5pm)
Hanson Community Center
Henson Community Center
IH-WP Rail Trail
Indian Head Rail Trial
J.C. Parks Elementary
J.P. Ryon Elementary
JP Ryon
La Plata High School
La Plata High School - Gymnasium
La Plata High School - Outdoor Pool
Lackey High School
Lackey HS Gymnasium
Lackey Indoor Pool - Lackey High School
Laurel Springs Park
Laurel Springs Park - Field 1
Laurel Springs Park - Field 10
Laurel Springs Park - Field 2
Laurel Springs Park - Field 3
Laurel Springs Park - Field 4
Laurel Springs Park - Field 5
Laurel Springs Park - Field 6
Laurel Springs Park - Field 7
Laurel Springs Park - Field 8
Laurel Springs Park - Field 9
Laurel Springs Park - Field F1 (Turf)
Laurel Springs Park - Field F2
Laurel Springs Park - Field S1
Laurel Springs Park - Field S2
Laurel Springs Park - Field S3
Laurel Springs Park - Field S4
Laurel Springs Park - Field S5
Mallows Bay Park
Mattawoman Community Center
Mattawoman Creek Nature Center
Maxwell Hall Park
McDonough Pool
Middleton Hall
Nanjemoy Community Center
Neal Elementary
North Point High School
North Point High School - Gymnasium
North Point High School - Indoor Pool
Oak Ridge Park
Oakridge Field
Oakridge Field - Field 1
Oakridge Field - Field 2
Oakridge Field - Field 3
Oakridge Field - Field 4
Oakridge Field - Field 5
Oakridge Field - Field 6
Oakridge Field - Field 7
Oakridge Field - Field 8
Oakridge Field - Horse Shows
Piccowaxen Community Center
Pisgah Park
Pisgah Park - Field B1
Pisgah Park - Field B2
Pisgah Park - Field B3
Pisgah Park - Field B4
Pisgah Park - Field F1
Pisgah Park - Field S1
Pisgah Park - Field S2
Pisgah Park - Field S3
Pisgah Park - Field S4
Pomonkey Soccer Field
Port Tobacco Players
Port Tobacco Recreation Center
Port Tobacco River Park
Pump it Up Waldorf
Registration Office Port Tobacco
Robert D. Stethem Memorial S
Ruth B Swann Memorial Park
Ruth B Swann Park
Ruth B Swann Park - Field 1 – Baseball
Ruth B Swann Park - Field 2 – Soccer/Football Area
Sky Zone
Smallwood Community Center
Somers Community Center
Southern Park
St. Charles High School
Stethem Memorial Park
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 1
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 10
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 2
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 3
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 4
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 5
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 6
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 7
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 8
Stethem Memorial Park - Field 9
Stethem Memorial Park - Field F1
Stoddert Community Center
T.C. Martin Elementary
Thomas Stone High School
Thomas Stone High School - Gymnasium
Thomas Stone High School - Outdoor Pool
Thomas Stone High School - Soccer Field
Turkey Hill Park
Turkey Hill Park - Bocce Courts
Turkey Hill Park - Disc Golf Course
Turkey Hill Park - Field 1
Turkey Hill Park - Field 2
Turkey Hill Park - Field 3
Turkey Hill Park - Field 4
Turkey Hill Park - Field 5
Turkey Hill Park - Field F1
Turkey Hill Park - Lacrosse Field L1
Turkey Hill Park - Soccer Field S6
Turkey Hill Park - Soccer Fields S7
Wade Community Center
Waldorf Senior & Recreation
Westlake High School
White Plains Golf Course
White Plains Regional Park
White Plains Regional Park - Field A
White Plains Regional Park - Field B
White Plains Regional Park - Field C
White Plains Regional Park - Field D
White Plains Regional Park - Field E (Turf)
White Plains Skate Park
to
Show Location
Friday March 29, 2024
8:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Spring Break Camp at Elite - WAITLIST
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Twisters - Twisters
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Little Ninjas - Little Ninjas
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Twisters - Twisters
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Parkour I - Parkour I
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Parkour II - Parkour II
Saturday March 30, 2024
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Dance Classes - Hip Hop: Ages 6-8
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Twisters - Twisters
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Bronze/Silver - Bronze/Silver
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Elite Team Tryouts - Elite Team Tryouts Ages 8+
Monday April 1, 2024
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Bronze/Silver - Bronze/Silver
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Twisters - Twisters
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
April-June Rental
Tuesday April 2, 2024
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Twisters - Twisters
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
April-June Rental
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
Wednesday April 3, 2024
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cheer Advanced - Cheer Advanced
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Dance Classes - Dance Combo
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Twisters - Twisters
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Cheer Tumble - Cheer Tumble
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Twisters - Twisters
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
Thursday April 4, 2024
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
HIIT ( Adult Fitness Class) - HIIT ( Adult Fitness Class)
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
HIIT ( Adult Fitness Class) - HIIT ( Adult Fitness Class)
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Inclusive Gymnastics - Inclusive Gymnastics
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cheer Advanced - Cheer Advanced
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Cheer Tumble - Cheer Tumble
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Twisters - Twisters
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
Friday April 5, 2024
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Twisters - Twisters
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Little Ninjas - Little Ninjas
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Twisters - Twisters
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Parkour I - Parkour I
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Parkour II - Parkour II
Saturday April 6, 2024
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Dance Classes - Hip Hop: Ages 6-8
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Twisters - Twisters
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Bronze/Silver - Bronze/Silver
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM
Kiddie Curtain Acting Club - Kiddie Curtain Call Acting Club
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Elite Team Tryouts - Elite Team Tryouts Ages 8+
Monday April 8, 2024
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Bronze/Silver - Bronze/Silver
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Twisters - Twisters
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
Yoga for Beginners - Yoga for Beginners
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
April-June Rental
Tuesday April 9, 2024
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Twisters - Twisters
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
April-June Rental
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
Wednesday April 10, 2024
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cheer Advanced - Cheer Advanced
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Dance Classes - Dance Combo
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Twisters - Twisters
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Cheer Tumble - Cheer Tumble
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Twisters - Twisters
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
Thursday April 11, 2024
10:00 AM - 10:40 AM
Stretching for Kiddies (Mini Movers Stretch Club) - Stretching for Kiddies (Mini Movers Stretch Club)
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
Stretching for Kiddies (Mini Movers Stretch Club) - Stretching for Kiddies (Mini Movers Stretch Club)
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
HIIT ( Adult Fitness Class) - HIIT ( Adult Fitness Class)
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
HIIT ( Adult Fitness Class) - HIIT ( Adult Fitness Class)
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Inclusive Gymnastics - Inclusive Gymnastics
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cheer Advanced - Cheer Advanced
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Cheer Tumble - Cheer Tumble
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Twisters - Twisters
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
Friday April 12, 2024
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Twisters - Twisters
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Little Ninjas - Little Ninjas
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Twisters - Twisters
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Parkour I - Parkour I
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Parkour II - Parkour II
Saturday April 13, 2024
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Dance Classes - Hip Hop: Ages 6-8
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Twisters - Twisters
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Rebound Fitness - Rebound Fitness
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Bronze/Silver - Bronze/Silver
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Stretching and Toning - Stretching and Toning
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM
Kiddie Curtain Acting Club - Kiddie Curtain Call Acting Club
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Beautifully Brilliant Mentorship Program - Spring - Beautifully Brillant Mentorship Program
Sunday April 14, 2024
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Flex and Flow: Introduction to Gymnastics for Beginners - Flex and Flow: Introduction to Gymnastics for Beginners
Monday April 15, 2024
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Bronze/Silver - Bronze/Silver
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Twisters - Twisters
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
Yoga for Beginners - Yoga for Beginners
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
April-June Rental
Tuesday April 16, 2024
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Twisters - Twisters
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
April-June Rental
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
Wednesday April 17, 2024
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cheer Advanced - Cheer Advanced
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Dance Classes - Dance Combo
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Twisters - Twisters
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Cheer Tumble - Cheer Tumble
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Twisters - Twisters
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Think, Act & Speak with Confidence - Empowerment Workshop for Women - Think, Act & Speak with Confidence - Empowerment Workshop for Women
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
Thursday April 18, 2024
10:00 AM - 10:40 AM
Stretching for Kiddies (Mini Movers Stretch Club) - Stretching for Kiddies (Mini Movers Stretch Club)
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
Stretching for Kiddies (Mini Movers Stretch Club) - Stretching for Kiddies (Mini Movers Stretch Club)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cheer Advanced - Cheer Advanced
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Cheer Tumble - Cheer Tumble
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Twisters - Twisters
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
Friday April 19, 2024
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Twisters - Twisters
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Little Ninjas - Little Ninjas
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Twisters - Twisters
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Parkour I - Parkour I
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Parkour II - Parkour II
Saturday April 20, 2024
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Dance Classes - Hip Hop: Ages 6-8
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Toddler Chef - Toddler Chef
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Twisters - Twisters
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Rebound Fitness - Rebound Fitness
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Bronze/Silver - Bronze/Silver
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Future Chef - Future Chefs
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Stretching and Toning - Stretching and Toning
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM
Kiddie Curtain Acting Club - Kiddie Curtain Call Acting Club
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Bubblegum Bliss Bash: A Pink Tea Party for Girls - Bubblegum Bliss Bash: A Pink Tea Party for Girls
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kids Night Out at Elite - Kids Night Out at Elite
Monday April 22, 2024
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Bronze/Silver - Bronze/Silver
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Twisters - Twisters
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
Yoga for Beginners - Yoga for Beginners
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
April-June Rental
Tuesday April 23, 2024
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Twisters - Twisters
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
April-June Rental
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
Wednesday April 24, 2024
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Move and Groove - Moving and Grooving
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Storytime - Storytime
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cheer Advanced - Cheer Advanced
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Dance Classes - Dance Combo
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Twisters - Twisters
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Cheer Tumble - Cheer Tumble
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Twisters - Twisters
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Think, Act & Speak with Confidence - Empowerment Workshop for Women - Think, Act & Speak with Confidence - Empowerment Workshop for Women
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
Thursday April 25, 2024
10:00 AM - 10:40 AM
Stretching for Kiddies (Mini Movers Stretch Club) - Stretching for Kiddies (Mini Movers Stretch Club)
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
Stretching for Kiddies (Mini Movers Stretch Club) - Stretching for Kiddies (Mini Movers Stretch Club)
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Inclusive Gymnastics - Inclusive Gymnastics
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cheer Advanced - Cheer Advanced
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Cheer Tumble - Cheer Tumble
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Twisters - Twisters
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
Friday April 26, 2024
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Twisters - Twisters
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Little Ninjas - Little Ninjas
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Twisters - Twisters
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Parkour I - Parkour I
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Parkour II - Parkour II
Saturday April 27, 2024
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Dance Classes - Hip Hop: Ages 6-8
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Twisters - Twisters
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Rebound Fitness - Rebound Fitness
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Bronze/Silver - Bronze/Silver
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Stretching and Toning - Stretching and Toning
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Revitalize & Thrive: A Self-Care Extravaganza One Day Workshop - Revitalize & Thrive: A Self-Care Extravaganza One Day Workshop
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM
Kiddie Curtain Acting Club - Kiddie Curtain Call Acting Club
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Radiant Routines: Cheer & Conditioning Bootcamp - Radiant Routines: Cheer & Conditioning Bootcamp
Monday April 29, 2024
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Bronze/Silver - Bronze/Silver
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Twisters - Twisters
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Red Beginner - Red Beginner
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
Yoga for Beginners - Yoga for Beginners
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
April-June Rental