Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday June 15, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Bronze - Bronze
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Toddler Playdate - Toddler Playdate
 
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Platinum - Platinum
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM    Gold - Gold
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheer Tumble II - Cheer Tumble II
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Boot Camp - Single Day Registration - Fitness Boot Camp - Single Day
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Bootcamp - Fitness Bootcamp
 
Wednesday June 16, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Pickleball - WSRC Pickleball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Open Tumble - Open Tumble
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Modified Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Modified Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cardio & Strength Training - Cardio & Strength Training
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cardio & Strength Training Single Day Registration - Cardio & Strength Training Single Day Registration
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Nature Connection - Nature Connection
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Modified Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Modified Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga - Single Day - Yoga - Single Day
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga - Yoga
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Silver - Silver
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Modified Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Modified Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
Thursday June 17, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pickleball - PT Pickleball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheer Tumble II - Cheer Tumble II
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Cheer Tumble - Cheer Tumble
 
Friday June 18, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Pickleball - WSRC Pickleball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Modified Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Modified Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Fit 4 Kids - Fit 4 Kids
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Modified Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Modified Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    STEM Nights Out - STEM Nights Out
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Parkour I - Parkour I
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Modified Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Modified Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Parkour II - Parkour II
 
Saturday June 19, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Elite Gymnastics Pre-Team - Elite Gymnastics Pre-Team
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Special Olympics Kayaking - Special Olympics Kayaking
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Fit Factory - Fit Factory
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Fit Factory - Single Day - Fit Factory
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Cheer Tumble - Cheer Tumble
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Little Ninjas - Little Ninjas
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Open Tot Play - Open Tot Play
 
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Open Gym - Open Gym
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Kids Night Out at Elite - Kids Night Out at Elite
 
Sunday June 20, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Adult Soccer - Women's Soccer 18+
 
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Adult Softball - Co-Rec West
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    North Point - Teen-Learn to Swim - Teen-Learn to Swim
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    North Point - Adult Learn to Swim - Adult Learn to Swim
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
Monday June 21, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - HE Camp Week 1
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - SO Camp Week 1
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gilbert Run Explorer Weeks - Week 1
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics Camp - Gymnastics Camp Week 1
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    MMC Youth Football Camp - MMC Youth Football Camp
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Art in the Park Adventure Week - Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer Skills Camp - Soccer Skills Camp Age 6-8
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp - Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    DIY Spring Wreath - DIY Spring Wreath
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Zumba - Single Day Registration - Zumba-Single Day Registration
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Zumba - Single Day Registration - Zumba-Single Day Registration
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
Tuesday June 22, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - HE Camp Week 1
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - SO Camp Week 1
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gilbert Run Explorer Weeks - Week 1
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics Camp - Gymnastics Camp Week 1
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    MMC Youth Football Camp - MMC Youth Football Camp
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Art in the Park Adventure Week - Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer Skills Camp - Soccer Skills Camp Age 6-8
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp - Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Art Adventure - Art Adventure 3-5
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Bronze - Bronze
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Art Adventure - Art Adventure 6-11
 
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Platinum - Platinum
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM    Gold - Gold
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheer Tumble II - Cheer Tumble II
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Boot Camp - Single Day Registration - Fitness Boot Camp - Single Day
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Bootcamp - Fitness Bootcamp
 
Wednesday June 23, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - HE Camp Week 1
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - SO Camp Week 1
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gilbert Run Explorer Weeks - Week 1
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics Camp - Gymnastics Camp Week 1
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    MMC Youth Football Camp - MMC Youth Football Camp
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Art in the Park Adventure Week - Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer Skills Camp - Soccer Skills Camp Age 6-8
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp - Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Pickleball - WSRC Pickleball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Open Tumble - Open Tumble
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cardio & Strength Training - Cardio & Strength Training
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cardio & Strength Training Single Day Registration - Cardio & Strength Training Single Day Registration
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga - Single Day - Yoga - Single Day
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga - Yoga
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Silver - Silver
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
Thursday June 24, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - HE Camp Week 1
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - SO Camp Week 1
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gilbert Run Explorer Weeks - Week 1
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics Camp - Gymnastics Camp Week 1
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    MMC Youth Football Camp - MMC Youth Football Camp
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Art in the Park Adventure Week - Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer Skills Camp - Soccer Skills Camp Age 6-8
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp - Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pickleball - PT Pickleball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheer Tumble II - Cheer Tumble II
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Cheer Tumble - Cheer Tumble
 
Friday June 25, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - HE Camp Week 1
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - SO Camp Week 1
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics Camp - Gymnastics Camp Week 1
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    MMC Youth Football Camp - MMC Youth Football Camp
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp - Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Pickleball - WSRC Pickleball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Fit 4 Kids - Fit 4 Kids
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Parkour I - Parkour I
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Parkour II - Parkour II
 
Saturday June 26, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Elite Gymnastics Pre-Team - Elite Gymnastics Pre-Team
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Special Olympics Kayaking - Special Olympics Kayaking
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Fit Factory - Fit Factory
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Fit Factory - Single Day - Fit Factory
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Cheer Tumble - Cheer Tumble
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Little Ninjas - Little Ninjas
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Open Tot Play - Open Tot Play
 
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Open Gym - Open Gym
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
Sunday June 27, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Mallows Bay Kayak Tour - Mallows Bay 2.5hr tour
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Mallows Bay Kayak Tour - Mallows Bay 1.5hr tour
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    North Point - Teen-Learn to Swim - Teen-Learn to Swim
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    North Point - Adult Learn to Swim - Adult Learn to Swim
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
Monday June 28, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - HE Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - MA Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - SO Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics Camp - Gymnastics Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    LEGO Land Creations Week - Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pre-School Gymnastics Camp - Pre-School Gymnastics Camp
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Half Day-Morning
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp - Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Full Day
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Half Day-Afternoon
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 3-5
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 6-8
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Zumba - Single Day Registration - Zumba-Single Day Registration
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Zumba - Single Day Registration - Zumba-Single Day Registration
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 9-11
 
Tuesday June 29, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - HE Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - MA Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - SO Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics Camp - Gymnastics Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    LEGO Land Creations Week - Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pre-School Gymnastics Camp - Pre-School Gymnastics Camp
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Half Day-Morning
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp - Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Full Day
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Half Day-Afternoon
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 12-14
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Bronze - Bronze
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 15-17
 
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Platinum - Platinum
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM    Gold - Gold
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheer Tumble II - Cheer Tumble II
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Boot Camp - Single Day Registration - Fitness Boot Camp - Single Day
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Bootcamp - Fitness Bootcamp
 
Wednesday June 30, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - HE Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - MA Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - SO Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics Camp - Gymnastics Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    LEGO Land Creations Week - Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pre-School Gymnastics Camp - Pre-School Gymnastics Camp
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Half Day-Morning
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp - Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Full Day
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Half Day-Afternoon
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Pickleball - WSRC Pickleball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Open Tumble - Open Tumble
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 3-5
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cardio & Strength Training - Cardio & Strength Training
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cardio & Strength Training Single Day Registration - Cardio & Strength Training Single Day Registration
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 6-8
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga - Single Day - Yoga - Single Day
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga - Yoga
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Silver - Silver
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 9-11
 
Thursday July 1, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - HE Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - MA Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - SO Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics Camp - Gymnastics Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    LEGO Land Creations Week - Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pre-School Gymnastics Camp - Pre-School Gymnastics Camp
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Half Day-Morning
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp - Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Full Day
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Half Day-Afternoon
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 12-14
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pickleball - PT Pickleball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 15-17
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheer Tumble II - Cheer Tumble II
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Cheer Tumble - Cheer Tumble
 
Friday July 2, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - HE Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - MA Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - SO Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics Camp - Gymnastics Camp Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Half Day-Morning
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp - Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Full Day
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Half Day-Afternoon
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Pickleball - WSRC Pickleball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Fit 4 Kids - Fit 4 Kids
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Parkour I - Parkour I
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Parkour II - Parkour II
 
Saturday July 3, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Special Olympics Kayaking - Special Olympics Kayaking
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Fit Factory - Fit Factory
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Fit Factory - Single Day - Fit Factory
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Cheer Tumble - Cheer Tumble
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Little Ninjas - Little Ninjas
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Open Tot Play - Open Tot Play
 
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Open Gym - Open Gym
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
Sunday July 4, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
Monday July 5, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp - Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 3-5
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 6-8
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Zumba - Single Day Registration - Zumba-Single Day Registration
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 9-11
 
Tuesday July 6, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - HE Camp Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - MA Camp Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - SO Camp Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics Camp - Gymnastics Camp Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp - Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 12-14
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Bronze - Bronze
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 15-17
 
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Platinum - Platinum
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM    Gold - Gold
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheer Tumble II - Cheer Tumble II
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Boot Camp - Single Day Registration - Fitness Boot Camp - Single Day
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Bootcamp - Fitness Bootcamp
 
Wednesday July 7, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - HE Camp Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - MA Camp Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - SO Camp Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics Camp - Gymnastics Camp Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp - Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Pickleball - WSRC Pickleball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Open Tumble - Open Tumble
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 3-5
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cardio & Strength Training - Cardio & Strength Training
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cardio & Strength Training Single Day Registration - Cardio & Strength Training Single Day Registration
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 6-8
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    DIY Glass Etching - DIY Glass Etching
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga - Single Day - Yoga - Single Day
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga - Yoga
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Silver - Silver
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 9-11
 
Thursday July 8, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - HE Camp Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - MA Camp Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - SO Camp Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics Camp - Gymnastics Camp Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp - Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Art Adventure - Art Adventure 3-5
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 12-14
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pickleball - PT Pickleball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Art Adventure - Art Adventure 6-11
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 15-17
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheer Tumble II - Cheer Tumble II
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Cheer Tumble - Cheer Tumble
 
Friday July 9, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - HE Camp Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - MA Camp Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - SO Camp Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics Camp - Gymnastics Camp Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp - Jimmy Ball's Little Eagles Basketball Camp
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Pickleball - WSRC Pickleball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Fit 4 Kids - Fit 4 Kids
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Parkour I - Parkour I
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Parkour II - Parkour II
 
Saturday July 10, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Special Olympics Kayaking - Special Olympics Kayaking
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    RC Trucks - RC Trucks
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Cheer Tumble - Cheer Tumble
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Little Ninjas - Little Ninjas
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Open Tot Play - Open Tot Play
 
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Open Gym - Open Gym
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
Sunday July 11, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Mallows Bay Kayak Tour - Mallows Bay 2.5hr tour
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Mallows Bay Kayak Tour - Mallows Bay 1.5hr Tour
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    North Point - Teen-Learn to Swim - Teen-Learn to Swim
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    North Point - Adult Learn to Swim - Adult Learn to Swim
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
Monday July 12, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - HE Camp Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - MA Camp Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - SO Camp Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics Camp - Gymnastics Camp Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Art in the Park Adventure Week - Week 2
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Half Day-Morning
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer Skills Camp - Soccer Skills Camp Age 9-12
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Little Eagle Cheer Camp - Little Eagles Cheer Camp Age 6-8
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Little Eagle Cheer Camp - Little Eagles Cheer Camp Age 9-12
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Full Day
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Merbabies Age 6-36 mos - Merbabies
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Half Day-Afternoon
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point - Merbabies Age 6-36 mos - Merbabies
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Zumba - Single Day Registration - Zumba-Single Day Registration
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Zumba - Single Day Registration - Zumba-Single Day Registration
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
Tuesday July 13, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - HE Camp Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - MA Camp Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - SO Camp Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics Camp - Gymnastics Camp Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Art in the Park Adventure Week - Week 2
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Half Day-Morning
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer Skills Camp - Soccer Skills Camp Age 9-12
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Little Eagle Cheer Camp - Little Eagles Cheer Camp Age 6-8
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Little Eagle Cheer Camp - Little Eagles Cheer Camp Age 9-12
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Full Day
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Merbabies Age 6-36 mos - Merbabies
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Flight - Rocket Fun! - Flight - Rocket Fun!
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Half Day-Afternoon
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point - Merbabies Age 6-36 mos - Merbabies
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Bronze - Bronze
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Special Olympics Golf & Golf Skills - Special Olympics Golf & Golf Skills
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Platinum - Platinum
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM    Gold - Gold
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheer Tumble II - Cheer Tumble II
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Boot Camp - Single Day Registration - Fitness Boot Camp - Single Day
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Bootcamp - Fitness Bootcamp
 
Wednesday July 14, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - HE Camp Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - MA Camp Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - SO Camp Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics Camp - Gymnastics Camp Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Art in the Park Adventure Week - Week 2
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Half Day-Morning
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer Skills Camp - Soccer Skills Camp Age 9-12
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Little Eagle Cheer Camp - Little Eagles Cheer Camp Age 6-8
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Little Eagle Cheer Camp - Little Eagles Cheer Camp Age 9-12
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Full Day
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Merbabies Age 6-36 mos - Merbabies
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Half Day-Afternoon
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Pickleball - WSRC Pickleball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Open Tumble - Open Tumble
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point - Merbabies Age 6-36 mos - Merbabies
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cardio & Strength Training - Cardio & Strength Training
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cardio & Strength Training Single Day Registration - Cardio & Strength Training Single Day Registration
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    STEM Nights Out - STEM Nights Out
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga - Single Day - Yoga - Single Day
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga - Yoga
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Silver - Silver
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
Thursday July 15, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - HE Camp Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - MA Camp Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Day Camps - SO Camp Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics Camp - Gymnastics Camp Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2021
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Art in the Park Adventure Week - Week 2
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Half Day-Morning
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer Skills Camp - Soccer Skills Camp Age 9-12
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Little Eagle Cheer Camp - Little Eagles Cheer Camp Age 6-8
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Little Eagle Cheer Camp - Little Eagles Cheer Camp Age 9-12
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Full Day
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Merbabies Age 6-36 mos - Merbabies
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
9:45 AM - 10:20 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
10:30 AM - 11:05 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 AM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
11:15 AM - 11:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Pump It Up’s Jump-N-Art 2021 - Half Day-Afternoon
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point - Merbabies Age 6-36 mos - Merbabies
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Young Survivalist Workshop - Young Survivalist Workshops
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pickleball - PT Pickleball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 1
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 1
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Guppies Swim Lessons: Age 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 2
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 2
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Racquetball - WSRC Racquetball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center Fitness Equipment Room - WSRC Fitness Room
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Donald M. Wade Aquatics Center - Minnows Swim Lessons: Age 6-12 - Minnows 4
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons - Guppies Ages 3-5 - Guppies 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    North Point- Swim Lessons- Minnows Ages 6-12 - Minnows 3
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheer Tumble II - Cheer Tumble II
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Cheer Tumble - Cheer Tumble