Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday September 26, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gymnastics Drop-In (Home School) - Home School Gymnastics Drop-In
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 3-4
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Basics of Basketball - Age 5-6 - Wade
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Love Taekwondo - Love Taekwondo Ages 6-10
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 5-7
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Wacky Science - Wacky Science
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Softball - Men's Pac South
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Softball - Men's Pac South II
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Hip Hop - Hip Hop
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Love Taekwondo - Love Taekwondo Ages 11-17
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Girls - Girls Beginner - Wade
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
 
Tuesday September 27, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gymnastics Drop-In (Home School) - Home School Gymnastics Drop-In
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1 - Session 1
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Ballet and Tap II - Ballet & Tap II
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Kickball - Fall Youth Kickball
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Kickball - Fall Youth Kickball
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Silver & Gold - Silver & Gold
 
5:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Baby Dragons: Ages 2-3
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Fall Merbabies: Age 6-36 months - Merbabies - DM Wade Aquatic Center
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Special Olympics Golf - Golf Skills
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Special Olympics Golf - Unified
 
6:00 PM - 6:25 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages 4-6
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Lil Athletes Academy - Lil Athletes Academy
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheer Tumbling (Advanced) - Cheer Tumbling
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    GAME ON Youth Field Hockey - GAME ON Youth Field Hockey Age 5-13
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2 - Session 1
 
6:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages 4-6
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Girls - Girls Beginner - North Point
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Little Dino Explorers - Little Dino Explorers
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Platinum - Platinum
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 4 - Session 1
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Juniors: Ages: 7-14
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Basketball 30+ - Adult Basketball 30+
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Learn to Swim - Adult Learn to Swim
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Teen Learn to Swim - Teen Learn to Swim
 
Wednesday September 28, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Middle School Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football - Middle School Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Ballet - Ballet
 
5:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages: 4-6
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Basics of Basketball - Mattawoman
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Love Taekwondo - Love Taekwondo Ages 6-10
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Juniors: Ages: 7-14
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Youth Volleyball Clinic - Beginner Volleyball
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    Intro to Chess Masters - Intro to Chess Masters
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Kickball - Fall Adult Kickball Division III
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Challenge 2B Fit - Challenge 2B Fit
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Move and Groove - Move and Groove
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Youth Volleyball Clinic - Int/Adv
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Love Taekwondo - Love Taekwondo Ages 11-17
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Int/Adv - Stoddert
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Boot Camp - Fitness Bootcamp
 
Thursday September 29, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 1 - Session 1
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Ballet & Jazz - Ballet & Jazz
 
5:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Baby Dragons: Ages 2-3
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Fall Merbabies: Age 6-36 months - Merbabies - DM Wade Aquatic Center
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 3-4
 
6:00 PM - 6:25 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages 4-6
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Basics of Basketball - Port Tobacco
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Basics of Basketball - Port Tobacco
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheer Tumbling (Advanced) - Cheer Tumbling
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    GAME ON Youth Field Hockey - GAME ON Youth Field Hockey Age 5-13
 
6:15 PM - 6:50 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2 - Session 1
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 5-7
 
6:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages 4-6
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Little Dino Explorers - Little Dino Explorers
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 4 - Session 1
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 8-13
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Juniors/Teens: Ages 7-14
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Beginner -Port Tobacco
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Bronze - Bronze
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Learn to Swim - Adult Learn to Swim
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Teen Learn to Swim - Teen Learn to Swim
 
Friday September 30, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Little Ninjas - Little Ninjas
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Silver & Gold - Silver & Gold
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Parkour I - Parkour I
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Parent & Me: Pastry and Paint Night - Parent & Me: Pastry and Paint Night
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Kickball - Fall Adult Kickball Women's
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Softball - Co-Rec North
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Softball - Co-Rec South
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Hip Hop - Hip Hop
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Platinum - Platinum
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Parkour II - Parkour II
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Hip Hop - Hip Hop
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Fit 4 Kids - Fit 4 Kids
 
Saturday October 1, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Ballet - Ballet
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Basics of Basketball - Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
9:55 AM - 10:40 AM    Basics of Basketball - Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Mad Scientist - Mad Scientist - Ages 3-5
 
10:50 AM - 11:50 AM    Basketball Skills Academy - Girls Beginner - Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Lil Athletes Academy - Lil Athletes Academy
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    3, 2, 1…Blast Off ! - 3, 2, 1 Blast Off!
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Cheer Tumbling (Advanced) - Cheer Tumbling
 
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Bronze - Bronze
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Mad Scientist - Mad Scientist - Ages 6-10
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Beginner - Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center
 
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM    Elite Basics of Basketball - Ball Handling & Shooting - Elite Basics of Basketball - Ball Handling & Shooting
 
Sunday October 2, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Mallows Bay Kayak Tours 2022 - Mallows Bay 2.5hr Tour
 
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Special Olympics Bowling - Bowling
 
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Special Olympics Bowling - Ramp Bowling
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Mallows Bay Kayak Tours 2022 - Mallows Bay 1.5hr Tour
 
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Fall Adult Softball - Co-Rec West
 
Monday October 3, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gymnastics Drop-In (Home School) - Home School Gymnastics Drop-In
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Esports & Gaming Club - After School Esports & Gaming Club
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 3-4
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Basics of Basketball - Age 5-6 - Wade
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Love Taekwondo - Love Taekwondo Ages 6-10
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 5-7
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Softball - Men's Pac South
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Softball - Men's Pac South II
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Hip Hop - Hip Hop
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Love Taekwondo - Love Taekwondo Ages 11-17
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Girls - Girls Beginner - Wade
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
 
Tuesday October 4, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gymnastics Drop-In (Home School) - Home School Gymnastics Drop-In
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Esports & Gaming Club - After School Esports & Gaming Club
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Ballet and Tap II - Ballet & Tap II
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Kickball - Fall Youth Kickball
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Kickball - Fall Youth Kickball
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Silver & Gold - Silver & Gold
 
5:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Baby Dragons: Ages 2-3
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2 - Session 2
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Special Olympics Golf - Golf Skills
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Special Olympics Golf - Unified
 
6:00 PM - 6:25 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages 4-6
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Lil Athletes Academy - Lil Athletes Academy
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheer Tumbling (Advanced) - Cheer Tumbling
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    GAME ON Youth Field Hockey - GAME ON Youth Field Hockey Age 5-13
 
6:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages 4-6
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Art Adventure (Fall) - Art Adventure Age 2-6
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Platinum - Platinum
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3 - Session 2
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Juniors: Ages: 7-14
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Basketball 30+ - Adult Basketball 30+
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Art Adventure (Fall) - Art Adventure 7-12
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Learn to Swim - Adult Learn to Swim
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Teen Learn to Swim - Teen Learn to Swim
 
Wednesday October 5, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Esports & Gaming Club - After School Esports & Gaming Club
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Middle School Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football - Middle School Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Ballet - Ballet
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Volleyball Clinic - Beginner Volleyball
 
5:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages: 4-6
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Basics of Basketball - Mattawoman
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Love Taekwondo - Love Taekwondo Ages 6-10
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Juniors: Ages: 7-14
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    Intro to Chess Masters - Intro to Chess Masters
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Kickball - Fall Adult Kickball Division III
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Challenge 2B Fit - Challenge 2B Fit
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Youth Volleyball Clinic - Int/Adv
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Love Taekwondo - Love Taekwondo Ages 11-17
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Int/Adv - Stoddert
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Boot Camp - Fitness Bootcamp
 
Thursday October 6, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Esports & Gaming Club - After School Esports & Gaming Club
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Phonics Trail - Phonics Trail
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Ballet & Jazz - Ballet & Jazz
 
5:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Baby Dragons: Ages 2-3
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2 - Session 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 3-4
 
6:00 PM - 6:25 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages 4-6
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Basics of Basketball - Port Tobacco
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Basics of Basketball - Port Tobacco
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheer Tumbling (Advanced) - Cheer Tumbling
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    GAME ON Youth Field Hockey - GAME ON Youth Field Hockey Age 5-13
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    From Bite to Brain – How Nutrition Impacts Mental Health - From Bite to Brain – How Nutrition Impacts Mental Health
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 5-7
 
6:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages 4-6
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Art Adventure (Fall) - Art Adventure Age 2-6
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3 - Session 2
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 8-13
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Juniors/Teens: Ages 7-14
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Beginner -Port Tobacco
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Bronze - Bronze
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Art Adventure (Fall) - Art Adventure 7-12
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Learn to Swim - Adult Learn to Swim
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Teen Learn to Swim - Teen Learn to Swim
 
Friday October 7, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Little Ninjas - Little Ninjas
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Silver & Gold - Silver & Gold
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Parkour I - Parkour I
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Kickball - Fall Adult Kickball Women's
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Softball - Co-Rec North
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Softball - Co-Rec South
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Hip Hop - Hip Hop
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Platinum - Platinum
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Parkour II - Parkour II
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Hip Hop - Hip Hop
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Fit 4 Kids - Fit 4 Kids
 
Saturday October 8, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
7:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Fishin' Buddies Derby - Fall Fishin' Buddies Derby
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Ballet - Ballet
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Basics of Basketball - Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM    Intermediate/Advanced Baseball Camp - Intermediate/Advanced Baseball Camp
 
9:55 AM - 10:40 AM    Basics of Basketball - Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Grandparent & Me – Nature Escape - Grandparent & Me – Nature Escape
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Fall Baby Bazaar - Food Vendor (2 Max)
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Fall Baby Bazaar - Rental Space: Provide Own Tables (2 Max)
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Mad Scientist - Mad Scientist - Ages 3-5
 
10:50 AM - 11:50 AM    Basketball Skills Academy - Girls Beginner - Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Lil Athletes Academy - Lil Athletes Academy
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Cheer Tumbling (Advanced) - Cheer Tumbling
 
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Bronze - Bronze
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Mad Scientist - Mad Scientist - Ages 6-10
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Beginner - Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center
 
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM    Elite Basics of Basketball - Ball Handling & Shooting - Elite Basics of Basketball - Ball Handling & Shooting
 
Sunday October 9, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Mallows Bay Kayak Tours 2022 - Mallows Bay 2.5hr Tour
 
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Special Olympics Bowling - Bowling
 
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Special Olympics Bowling - Ramp Bowling
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Mallows Bay Kayak Tours 2022 - Mallows Bay 1.5hr Tour
 
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Fall Adult Softball - Co-Rec West
 
Monday October 10, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    School’s Out Days - School's Out at Elite
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Students on the Go - Students on the Go- Henson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Students on the Go - Students on the Go- Wade
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gymnastics Drop-In (Home School) - Home School Gymnastics Drop-In
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 3-4
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 5-7
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Softball - Men's Pac South
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Softball - Men's Pac South II
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Hip Hop - Hip Hop
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
 
Tuesday October 11, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gymnastics Drop-In (Home School) - Home School Gymnastics Drop-In
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Esports & Gaming Club - After School Esports & Gaming Club
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Ballet and Tap II - Ballet & Tap II
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Kickball - Fall Youth Kickball
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Kickball - Fall Youth Kickball
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Silver & Gold - Silver & Gold
 
5:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Baby Dragons: Ages 2-3
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2 - Session 2
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Special Olympics Golf - Golf Skills
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Special Olympics Golf - Unified
 
6:00 PM - 6:25 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages 4-6
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Lil Athletes Academy - Lil Athletes Academy
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheer Tumbling (Advanced) - Cheer Tumbling
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    GAME ON Youth Field Hockey - GAME ON Youth Field Hockey Age 5-13
 
6:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages 4-6
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Shipwreck Island - Shipwreck Island
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Platinum - Platinum
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3 - Session 2
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Juniors: Ages: 7-14
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Basketball 30+ - Adult Basketball 30+
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Learn to Swim - Adult Learn to Swim
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Teen Learn to Swim - Teen Learn to Swim
 
Wednesday October 12, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Move and Groove - Move and Groove
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Storytime - Storytime
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Esports & Gaming Club - After School Esports & Gaming Club
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Park Pals - Park Pals
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Middle School Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football - Middle School Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Ballet - Ballet
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Volleyball Clinic - Beginner Volleyball
 
5:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages: 4-6
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Basics of Basketball - Mattawoman
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Love Taekwondo - Love Taekwondo Ages 6-10
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Juniors: Ages: 7-14
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    Intro to Chess Masters - Intro to Chess Masters
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Kickball - Fall Adult Kickball Division III
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Challenge 2B Fit - Challenge 2B Fit
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    All About LEGOs - All About LEGOs
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Youth Volleyball Clinic - Int/Adv
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Love Taekwondo - Love Taekwondo Ages 11-17
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Int/Adv - Stoddert
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Boot Camp - Fitness Bootcamp
 
Thursday October 13, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Esports & Gaming Club - After School Esports & Gaming Club
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Phonics Trail - Phonics Trail
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Ballet & Jazz - Ballet & Jazz
 
5:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Baby Dragons: Ages 2-3
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2 - Session 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 3-4
 
6:00 PM - 6:25 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages 4-6
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Basics of Basketball - Port Tobacco
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Basics of Basketball - Port Tobacco
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheer Tumbling (Advanced) - Cheer Tumbling
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    GAME ON Youth Field Hockey - GAME ON Youth Field Hockey Age 5-13
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    DIY Glass Etching - DIY Glass Etching
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 5-7
 
6:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages 4-6
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Girls - Girls Beginner - North Point
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Shipwreck Island - Shipwreck Island
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3 - Session 2
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 8-13
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Juniors/Teens: Ages 7-14
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Beginner -Port Tobacco
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Bronze - Bronze
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Learn to Swim - Adult Learn to Swim
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Teen Learn to Swim - Teen Learn to Swim
 
Friday October 14, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Little Ninjas - Little Ninjas
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Silver & Gold - Silver & Gold
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Parkour I - Parkour I
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Kickball - Fall Adult Kickball Women's
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Softball - Co-Rec North
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Softball - Co-Rec South
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Hip Hop - Hip Hop
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Platinum - Platinum
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Parkour II - Parkour II
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Hip Hop - Hip Hop
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Fit 4 Kids - Fit 4 Kids
 
Saturday October 15, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Ballet - Ballet
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Basics of Basketball - Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Zumba - Zumba
 
9:55 AM - 10:40 AM    Basics of Basketball - Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Mad Scientist - Mad Scientist - Ages 3-5
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Scarecrow Building and Pumpkin Carving - Scarecrow Building & Pumpkin Carving
 
10:50 AM - 11:50 AM    Basketball Skills Academy - Girls Beginner - Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Lil Athletes Academy - Lil Athletes Academy
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Cheer Tumbling (Advanced) - Cheer Tumbling
 
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Bronze - Bronze
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Mad Scientist - Mad Scientist - Ages 6-10
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Beginner - Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center
 
Sunday October 16, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Special Olympics Bowling - Bowling
 
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Special Olympics Bowling - Ramp Bowling
 
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Fall Adult Softball - Co-Rec West
 
Monday October 17, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gymnastics Drop-In (Home School) - Home School Gymnastics Drop-In
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Esports & Gaming Club - After School Esports & Gaming Club
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Phonics Trail - Phonics Trail
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 3-4
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Basics of Basketball - Age 5-6 - Wade
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Love Taekwondo - Love Taekwondo Ages 6-10
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 5-7
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Softball - Men's Pac South
 
6:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Fall Adult Softball - Men's Pac South II
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Hip Hop - Hip Hop
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Love Taekwondo - Love Taekwondo Ages 11-17
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Girls - Girls Beginner - Wade
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
 
Tuesday October 18, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gymnastics Drop-In (Home School) - Home School Gymnastics Drop-In
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Esports & Gaming Club - After School Esports & Gaming Club
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Ballet and Tap II - Ballet & Tap II
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Move and Groove - Move and Groove
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Kickball - Fall Youth Kickball
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Kickball - Fall Youth Kickball
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Silver & Gold - Silver & Gold
 
5:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Baby Dragons: Ages 2-3
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2 - Session 2
 
6:00 PM - 6:25 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages 4-6
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Lil Athletes Academy - Lil Athletes Academy
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Storytime - Storytime
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheer Tumbling (Advanced) - Cheer Tumbling
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    GAME ON Youth Field Hockey - GAME ON Youth Field Hockey Age 5-13
 
6:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages 4-6
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Girls - Girls Beginner - North Point
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Shipwreck Island - Shipwreck Island
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Platinum - Platinum
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3 - Session 2
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Juniors: Ages: 7-14
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Basketball 30+ - Adult Basketball 30+
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Learn to Swim - Adult Learn to Swim
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Teen Learn to Swim - Teen Learn to Swim
 
Wednesday October 19, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Esports & Gaming Club - After School Esports & Gaming Club
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Middle School Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football - Middle School Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Ballet - Ballet
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Volleyball Clinic - Beginner Volleyball
 
5:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages: 4-6
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Grandparent & Me – Nature Escape - Grandparent & Me – Nature Escape
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Basics of Basketball - Mattawoman
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Love Taekwondo - Love Taekwondo Ages 6-10
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Juniors: Ages: 7-14
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Challenge 2B Fit - Challenge 2B Fit
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Youth Volleyball Clinic - Int/Adv
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Love Taekwondo - Love Taekwondo Ages 11-17
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Int/Adv - Mattawoman
 
Thursday October 20, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Esports & Gaming Club - After School Esports & Gaming Club
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Ballet & Jazz - Ballet & Jazz
 
5:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Baby Dragons: Ages 2-3
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2 - Session 2
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 3-4
 
6:00 PM - 6:25 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages 4-6
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Basics of Basketball - Port Tobacco
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Basics of Basketball - Port Tobacco
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheer Tumbling (Advanced) - Cheer Tumbling
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    GAME ON Youth Field Hockey - GAME ON Youth Field Hockey Age 5-13
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Wacky Science - Wacky Science
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 5-7
 
6:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages 4-6
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Shipwreck Island - Shipwreck Island
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3 - Session 2
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 8-13
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Juniors/Teens: Ages 7-14
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Beginner -Port Tobacco
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Bronze - Bronze
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Learn to Swim - Adult Learn to Swim
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Teen Learn to Swim - Teen Learn to Swim
 
Friday October 21, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Little Ninjas - Little Ninjas
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Silver & Gold - Silver & Gold
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Parkour I - Parkour I
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Parent & Me: Pastry and Paint Night - Parent & Me: Pastry and Paint Night
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Friday Night Social Club - Friday Night Social Club
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Kids Night Out- Fall - Kid's Night Out
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Hip Hop - Hip Hop
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Platinum - Platinum
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Parkour II - Parkour II
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Hip Hop - Hip Hop
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Fit 4 Kids - Fit 4 Kids
 
Saturday October 22, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Ballet - Ballet
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Basics of Basketball - Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Zumba - Zumba
 
9:55 AM - 10:40 AM    Basics of Basketball - Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Full S.T.E.A.M. Ahead- 3-hour Pop-Up - Full S.T.E.A.M. Ahead 3-hour Pop-up
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Mad Scientist - Mad Scientist - Ages 3-5
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Scarecrow Building and Pumpkin Carving - Scarecrow Building & Pumpkin Carving
 
10:50 AM - 11:50 AM    Basketball Skills Academy - Girls Beginner - Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Lil Athletes Academy - Lil Athletes Academy
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Cheer Tumbling (Advanced) - Cheer Tumbling
 
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Bronze - Bronze
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Mad Scientist - Mad Scientist - Ages 6-10
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Beginner - Waldorf Senior & Recreation Center
 
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM    Elite Basics of Basketball - Ball Handling & Shooting - Elite Basics of Basketball - Ball Handling & Shooting
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gymnastics Drop-In (Therapeutic) - Therapeutic Gymnastics Drop-In
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Kids Night Out at Elite - Kids Night Out at Elite
 
Sunday October 23, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Mallows Bay Kayak Tours 2022 - Mallows Bay 2.5hr Tour
 
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Special Olympics Bowling - Bowling
 
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Special Olympics Bowling - Ramp Bowling
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Mallows Bay Kayak Tours 2022 - Mallows Bay 1.5hr Tour
 
Monday October 24, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gymnastics Drop-In (Home School) - Home School Gymnastics Drop-In
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Esports & Gaming Club - After School Esports & Gaming Club
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Phonics Trail - Phonics Trail
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 3-4
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Basics of Basketball - Age 5-6 - Wade
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy - Co-Ed Soccer Skills Academy Ages 5-7
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Hip Hop - Hip Hop
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Toddler Chef - Toddler Chef
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Girls - Girls Beginner - Wade
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheer Conditioning (Intro to Cheer) - Cheer Conditioning
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Future Chef - Future Chef
 
Tuesday October 25, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gymnastics Drop-In (Home School) - Home School Gymnastics Drop-In
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Esports & Gaming Club - After School Esports & Gaming Club
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Ballet and Tap II - Ballet & Tap II
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Kickball - Fall Youth Kickball
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Kickball - Fall Youth Kickball
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Silver & Gold - Silver & Gold
 
5:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Baby Dragons: Ages 2-3
 
5:30 PM - 6:05 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 2 - Session 2
 
6:00 PM - 6:25 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages 4-6
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Lil Athletes Academy - Lil Athletes Academy
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheer Tumbling (Advanced) - Cheer Tumbling
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    GAME ON Youth Field Hockey - GAME ON Youth Field Hockey Age 5-13
 
6:30 PM - 6:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages 4-6
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Shipwreck Island - Shipwreck Island
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Platinum - Platinum
 
7:00 PM - 7:35 PM    Fall Minnows: Age 6-12 - Minnows 3 - Session 2
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Juniors: Ages: 7-14
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Basketball 30+ - Adult Basketball 30+
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Learn to Swim - Adult Learn to Swim
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Teen Learn to Swim - Teen Learn to Swim
 
Wednesday October 26, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Membership 2022
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Maxwell Hall Membership - Maxwell Hall Guest Pass 2022
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Esports & Gaming Club - After School Esports & Gaming Club
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell - Weekly Registration 2022-2023 - Beyond the Bell - Registration
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Twisters - Twisters
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Middle School Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football - Middle School Co-Ed 7v7 Flag Football
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Ballet - Ballet
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Volleyball Clinic - Beginner Volleyball
 
5:30 PM - 5:55 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Little Dragons: Ages: 4-6
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Basics of Basketball - Mattawoman
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Blue Intermediate - Blue Intermediate
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Martial Arts (Fall) - Juniors: Ages: 7-14
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Red Beginner - Red Beginner
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Toddler Chef - Toddler Chef
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Challenge 2B Fit - Challenge 2B Fit
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Youth Volleyball Clinic - Int/Adv
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Future Chef - Future Chef
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    White - Advanced Beginner - White - Adv Beginner
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball Skills Academy - Int/Adv - Mattawoman
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Boot Camp - Fitness Bootcamp